Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 04 – 05 Maret 2018

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 04 – 05 Maret 2018

English Premier League
20:30 Brighton Hove Albion vs Arsenal 1/2 : 0
23:00 Manchester City vs Chelsea 0 : 1

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Levante vs Espanyol 0 : 0
22:15 Barcelona vs Atl. Madrid 0 : 3/4
00:30 Real Sociedad vs Alaves 0 : 3/4
02:45 Valencia vs Real Betis 0 : 1

Italian Serie A
18:30 Genoa vs Cagliari 0 : 1/2
21:00 Atalanta vs Sampdoria 0 : 3/4
21:00 Benevento vs Verona 0 : 1/4
21:00 Chievo vs Sassuolo 0 : 1/4
21:00 Torino vs Crotone 0 : 1
21:00 Udinese vs Fiorentina 1/4 : 0
02:45 AC Milan vs Inter Milan 0 : 0

German Bundesliga
21:30 Koln vs Stuttgart 0 : 1/4
00:00 Freiburg vs Bayern Munchen 1 1/2 : 0

French Ligue 1
21:00 Caen vs Strasbourg 0 : 1/4
23:00 Montpellier vs Lyon 0 : 0
03:00 Marseille vs Nantes 0 : 1

Japan J-League
14:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 : 3/4

Australia A-League
13:00 Western Sydney vs Perth Glory 0 : 1/2

Korea K-League
12:00 Gyeongnam vs Sangju Sangmu 0 : 1/4

China Super League
14:30 Guizhou Hengfeng vs Jiangsu Suning 0 : 1/4
18:35 Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan 0 : 1/4

Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 PEC Zwolle vs VVV Venlo 0 : 1/4
20:30 Sparta vs ADO Den Haag 0 : 1/4
20:30 Vitesse vs Ajax 1 : 0
22:45 Twente vs Groningen 0 : 1/2

Spain Segunda Liga
18:00 La Hoya Lorca vs Albacete 0 : 0
22:00 Gimnastic Tarragona vs Tenerife 0 : 0
00:00 AD Alcorcon vs Cordoba 0 : 1/2
00:00 Sevilla Atletico vs Sporting Gijon 3/4 : 0
00:00 Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano 0 : 0
02:00 Huesca vs Almeria 0 : 1

German 2.Bundesliga
19:30 Braunschweig vs Jahn Regensburg 0 : 1/4
19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs St. Pauli 0 : 1/4
19:30 Heidenheim vs Bielefeld 0 : 0

Portugal Primeira Liga
18:45 Tondela vs Chaves 0 : 0
23:00 Moreirense vs Pacos Ferreira 0 : 1/4
01:00 Vitoria Setubal vs Rio Ave 0 : 0
03:15 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Belenenses 0 : 1/2

Russia Premier League
15:00 SKA Khabarovsk vs Ruan Tosno 1/4 : 0
18:00 Ufa vs Dinamo Moscow 0 : 1/4
20:30 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 0 : 0
23:00 Arsenal Tula vs Terek Grozny 0 : 0

Turkey Super Lig
17:30 Genclerbirligi vs Alanyaspor 0 : 1/2
20:00 Konyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 0 : 1/2
23:00 Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor 0 : 0
23:00 Fenerbahce vs Akhisar BldGeng 0 : 1

English League One
19:00 Blackburn vs Wigan 0 : 0

Scotland Cup
21:15 Motherwell vs Heart of Midlothian 0 : 0
23:15 G.Rangers vs Falkirk 0 : 2

Denmark Superliga
18:00 Helsingor (N) vs Sonderjyske 1/2 : 0
20:00 Randers vs Nordsjaelland 1/4 : 0
22:00 AGF Aarhus vs FC Copenhagen 1/2 : 0
00:00 Brondby vs Odense 0 : 1

Switzerland Super League
22:00 Lugano vs Young Boys 3/4 : 0
22:00 Sion vs Luzern 0 : 1/4
22:00 Thun vs St Gallen 0 : 1/2

Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Illichivets vs Olimpic Donetsk 0 : 1/4
19:00 Stal D vs Veres 3/4 : 0
22:00 Dinamo Kiev vs Zorya 0 : 1
00:30 Karpaty Lviv vs Shaktar Donetsk 1 1/2 : 0

Greece Super League
20:00 Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK Saloniki 1 : 0
22:15 AEK Athens vs Panionios 0 : 1
22:15 Levadiakos vs AEL Larisa 0 : 0
00:30 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos 0 : 1

Please follow and like us:
0

Leave a Comment