HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 15 – 16 OKTOBER 2018

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 15 – 16 OKTOBER 2018

UEFA Nations League – League A:: group 2
FT Iceland 1 – 2 Switzerland

UEFA Nations League – League A:: group 4
FT Spain 2 – 3 England

UEFA Nations League – League B:: group 3
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 – 0 N.Ireland

UEFA Nations League – League C:: group 2
FT Estonia 3 – 3 Hungary
FT Finland 2 – 0 Greece

UEFA Nations League – League D:: group 2
FT Belarus 0 – 0 Moldova
FT Luxembourg 3 – 0 San Marino

Italy – Serie C:: group A
FT ASDC Gozzano 1 – 1 Lucchese

FT Arezzo 2 – 0 Pontedera

Italy – Serie C:: group C
FT Reggina 1 – 0 Siracusa Calcio

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Gimnastic 1 – 3 Alcorcon

Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
FT Jong PSV 2 – 1 Jong Ajax

International – Friendlies
FT Kuwait 0 – 4 Australia

FTSaudi Arabia 1 – 1 Iraq
FT Croatia 2 – 1 Jordan

International – Club Friendlies
FT Alemannia Aachen 0 – 4 Borussia Dortmund

International – Friendly (Under 21)
FT Italy U21 2 – 0 Tunisia U21

Euro U-21 – Qualification group 1
FT Czech Republic U21 1 – 0 Moldova U21
FT Greece U21 2 – 0 Belarus U21
FT San Marino U21 0 – 4 Croatia U21

Russia – 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FT FC Chelyabinsk 0 – 1 Zenit Izhevsk
FT FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0 – 3 Neftek. Nizhnekamsk

Israel – Leumit League
FT Hapoel Afula FC 1 – 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
FT Hapoel Marmorek FC 2 – 2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT Sektzia Nes Tziona FC 1 – 1 Hapoel Ashkelon

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT Sacachispas FC 1 – 0 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
FT San Telmo 3 – 1 Deportivo Espanol

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 2
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 3 – 0 Douglas Haig

Indonesia – GO-JEK Liga 1
FT Persipura Jayapura 1 – 1 Persib Bandung
FT Bali United Pusam 1 – 0 Mitra Kukar

Algeria – Ligue 1
FT Olympique de Medea 2 – 2 ES Setif
FT MC Alger 2 – 1 CS Constantine
FT USM Alger 5 – 1 MO Bejaia

International – Friendly (Under 20)
FT Russia U20 1 – 1 Sweden U20

Please follow and like us:
0

Leave a Comment