HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 13-14 JANUARI 2018

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 13-14 JANUARI 2018

 

English Premier League
FT Chelsea 0-0 Leicester
FT Crystal Palace 1-0 Burnley
FT Huddersfield Town 1-4 West Ham
FT Newcastle 1-1 Swansea
FT Watford 2-2 Southampton
FT West Brom 2-0 Brighton Hove Albion
FT Tottenham Hotspur 4-0 Everton

Spanish La Liga
FT Girona 6-0 Las Palmas
FT Real Madrid 0-1 Villarreal
FT Eibar 0-1 Atl. Madrid
FT D. La Coruna 1-2 Valencia

German Bundesliga
FT Augsburg 1-0 Hamburg
FT Frankfurt 1-1 Freiburg
FT Hannover 3-2 Mainz
FT Stuttgart 1-0 Hertha Berlin
FT Werder Bremen 1-1 Hoffenheim

French Ligue 1
FT Rennes 0-3 Marseille
FT Caen 0-1 Lille
FT Dijon 1-1 Metz
FT Montpellier 0-0 Monaco
FT Nice 1-0 Amiens
FT Troyes 0-1 Bordeaux

Portugal Primeira Liga
FT Pacos Ferreira 0-0 Maritimo
FT Braga 1-3 Benfica

English League Championship
FT Cardiff 4-0 Sunderland
FT Barnsley 0-0 Wolverhampton
FT Birmingham 0-3 Derby
FT Brentford 2-0 Bolton
FT Bristol City 0-1 Norwich
FT Burton Albion 1-3 QPR
FT Hull City 0-0 Reading
FT Ipswich 1-0 Leeds
FT Middlesbrough 0-1 Fulham
FT Millwall 1-1 Preston
FT Nottingham Forest 0-1 Aston Villa

Australia A-League
FT Wellington Phoenix 1-1 Western Sydney
FT Melbourne Victory 3-2 Perth Glory

Spain Segunda Liga
FT Barcelona B 0-1 Valladolid
FT Almeria 1-1 Gimnastic Tarragona
FT Sporting Gijon 3-0 AD Alcorcon
FT Reus Deportiu 0-1 Lugo
FT Zaragoza 1-0 Tenerife

French Ligue 2
FT Lorient 4-1 Ajaccio Gfco

English League One
FT Blackburn 3-1 Shrewsbury
FT Blackpool 0-0 Bristol Rovers
FT Bradford City 1-2 Northampton Town
FT Bury 0-1 Charlton
FT Doncaster Rovers 1-1 Plymouth
FT Gillingham 2-1 Rochdale
FT Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 Wimbledon
FT Oldham 1-1 Rotherham United
FT Portsmouth 1-1 Scunthorpe Utd
FT Southend 1-2 Fleetwood Town
FT Walsall 2-1 Oxford United
FT Wigan 0-0 Peterborough United

Greece Super League
FT Skoda Xanthi 3-2 Platanias
FT Apollon Smirnis 1-1 Panionios

English League Trophy
FT Blyth Spartans 1-4 Bromley
AET Bognor Regis Town 1-2 Leyton Orient
FT Brackley Town 0-0 Barrow
FT Dover Athletic 4-3 Marine
FT East Thurrock United 1-0 Chester
FT Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Warrington Town
FT Gateshead 3-3 Boreham Wood
FT Halifax Town 1-4 Maidenhead United
FT Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Stockport County
FT Maidstone United 2-1 Heybridge Swifts
FT Spennymoor Town 2-0 Solihull Moors
FT Wealdstone 1-0 Hereford United
FT Weston Super Mare 1-1 Workington

 

salamrumahbola88.info

Please follow and like us:
0

Leave a Comment